Arbejder ...

loading
oktober 8 2016
Af: Klr

Fællesafslutning hos Nyborg Mandag d. 20. Marts 2017.

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 1 Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 2 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 2 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
21-03-2017 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Nr. Åby Junior 3 3 - 1
21-03-2017 Serie 2 Odense 3 - Ejby 2 4 - 0
20-03-2017 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Faaborg 1 2½ - 5½
20-03-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Læseforeningen 3 7 - 1
20-03-2017 Fynsserien Nyborg - Tårnet 1 4½ - 3½
20-03-2017 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Frem 3 6 - 2
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Læseforeningen 4 - Tårnet 2 1 - 7
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Frem 5 - Ullerslev 3½ - 4½
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Odense 2 - Sydøstfyn 3 2½ - 5½
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Assens - Midtfyn 5 - 3
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Ejby 1 - Årslev 5 - 3
20-03-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Frem 4 - Middelfart 2 - 6
15-03-2017 B - rækken 2 Dragsholm 1 - Korsør 1 2½ - 1½
15-03-2017 B - rækken 1 Maribo 3 - Sydøstlolland 2 1½ - 2½
15-03-2017 B - rækken 1 Maribo 2 - Møn 1 3½ - ½
15-03-2017 A - rækken Vordingborg 1 - Præstø 2 5½ - 2½
15-03-2017 A - rækken Dianalund 2 - Næstved 2 3 - 5
15-03-2017 C - rækken 2 Maribo 4 - Præstø 4 2 - 2
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Springeren 3 - Vojens 1 2 - 2
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Løgumkloster 1 - Haderslev 3 1 - 3
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Alssund 2 - Fredericia 3 0 - 4
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Vamdrup 1 - Grindsted 1 2½ - 1½
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Springeren 4 - Fredericia 4 1½ - 2½
14-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Esbjerg 3 - Nr. Snede 1 1 - 3
14-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Stouby 1 3 - 5
14-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 2 - Kolding 1 5 - 3
14-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Evans 4 - Jerne 1 2 - 6
14-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Bov 2 - Varde 2 7½ - ½
14-03-2017 B - rækken 1 Sydøstlolland 3 - Faxe 3 1½ - 2½
14-03-2017 A - rækken Holbæk 3 - Faxe 2 5½ - 2½
14-03-2017 C - rækken 2 Køge 4 - Faxe 4 3 - 1
13-03-2017 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 4 - Korning 1 2½ - 1½
13-03-2017 B - rækken 2 Haslev 1 - Køge 3 1½ - 2½
13-03-2017 B - rækken 2 Slagelse 2 - Haslev 2 2½ - 1½
13-03-2017 B - rækken 2 Korsør 2 - Sorø 1 1½ - 2½
13-03-2017 B - rækken 1 Nykøbing Fl. 1 - Præstø 3 2½ - 1½
13-03-2017 A - rækken Nykøbing Sj. 1 - Skovbo 1 5½ - 2½
13-03-2017 C - rækken 1 Korsør 3 - Holbæk 4 2 - 2
13-03-2017 C - rækken 1 Nykøbing Sj. 2 - Skovbo 2 2½ - 1½
12-03-2017 Mesterrække 1 Alssund 1 - Esbjerg 2 7½ - ½
12-03-2017 Mesterrække 1 Horsens 1 - Tønder 1 7½ - ½
12-03-2017 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Varde 1 2½ - 5½
12-03-2017 Mesterrække 1 Evans 2 - Ribe 1 6½ - 1½
12-03-2017 Mesterrækken Sydøstlolland 1 - Dianalund 1 4½ - 3½
12-03-2017 Mesterrækken Maribo 1 - Faxe 1 3½ - 4½
12-03-2017 Mesterrækken Kalundborg 1 - Køge 2 6½ - 1½
12-03-2017 Mesterrækken Slagelse 1 - Holbæk 2 5 - 3
05-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Jerne 1 - Bov 2 3½ - 4½
02-03-2017 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Varde 2 5½ - 2½
02-03-2017 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Sydøstfyn 2 2 - 6