Arbejder ...

loading
oktober 8 2016
Af: Klr

Fællesafslutning hos Nyborg Mandag d. 20. Marts 2017.

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 1 Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 2 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 2 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
13-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 3 - Skørping 5 4 - 0
20-02-2017 Mesterrække 2 Kolding 1 - Bov 2 3½ - 4½
13-02-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Jetsmark 4 - Hjallerup 2 3½ - ½
09-02-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Faaborg 1 5 - 3
09-02-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - Rokaden 1 4 - 4
09-02-2017 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Aros 1 3 - 5
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Skanderborg 4 2½ - 1½
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Aros 2 - Silkeborg 4 1 - 3
07-02-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - SK 1968 5 4½ - 3½
07-02-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - Nordre 3 8 - 0
07-02-2017 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Hadsten 1 3½ - ½
07-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Frem 5 (21 - 11)
06-02-2017 D-Række 2 Hørning 1 - Viby 4 2½ - 1½
06-02-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - Randers 2 4 - 4
06-02-2017 A-rækken VRS 2 - Viby 2 2 - 6
06-02-2017 M-rækken SK 1968 4 - VRS 1 1½ - 6½
06-02-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 1 4½ - 3½
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Sydøstfyn 2 4 - 4
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Læseforeningen 3 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Nyborg - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
06-02-2017 D-Række 1 Syddjurs 4 - Syddjurs 3 2 - 2
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Midtfyn - Odense 2 ½ - 7½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Årslev - Læseforeningen 4 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Ullerslev - Assens 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tårnet 2 - Middelfart 3 - 5
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Frem 4 - Ejby 1 3½ - 4½
02-02-2017 B-rækken Morsø - Kjellerup 2 3½ - ½
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Brønshøj 3 - Fr.berg 3 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Damhus 1 6½ - 1½
02-02-2017 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 2 2½ - 1½
02-02-2017 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Skive 4 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 3. række Valby 3 - Hvidovre 3 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Brøndby 2 6½ - 1½
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Brøndby 1 5 - 3
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Odysseus 3 5½ - 2½
02-02-2017 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Seksløberen 3½ - 4½
02-02-2017 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Oversø-Frørup 1 2 - 2
02-02-2017 Mesterrække 2 Evans 4 - Fredericia 2 4 - 4
01-02-2017 A - rækken Dianalund 2 - Præstø 2 2 - 6
01-02-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Lyngby-Virum 2 - ØBRO 5 3 - 5
01-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 4 - Valby 2 4 - 4
01-02-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Fr.berg 2 - Brønshøj 4 6½ - 1½
01-02-2017 A-rækken Frederiksværk 1 - Nordkalotten 2 3 - 5
01-02-2017 B-rækken Solrød 1 - Frederikssund 2 6 - 2
01-02-2017 C - rækken 2 Maribo 4 - Køge 4 0 - 4
31-01-2017 B - rækken 2 Køge 3 - Dragsholm 1 3 - 1
31-01-2017 B-rækken Gribskov 2 - Furesø 2 3 - 5
31-01-2017 3. række Amager 3 - Nørrebro 5 3 - 5
31-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Damhus 2 - Jernbanen 1 2½ - 5½
31-01-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Amager 2 - Posten 1 4 - 4