Arbejder ...

loading
december 6 2016
Af: Ivan Madsen

Præstø har dispensation til at benytte Morten F. Jensen som spillende kampleder i 3. runde.

Rækker

Navn
XtraCon Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
13-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 3 - Skørping 5 4 - 0
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 5 - Hobro 2 0 - 4
19-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Odysseus 3 - Herlev 1 1 - 7
19-01-2017 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Odense 1 5 - 3
19-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 4 - ØBRO 4 2½ - 5½
19-01-2017 D-Række 2 Silkeborg 4 - Viby 4 2 - 2
19-01-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - SK 1968 4 (5 - 3)
19-01-2017 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Åbyhøj 1 5 - 3
19-01-2017 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Herning 4 3½ - ½
19-01-2017 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Aulum 4½ - 3½
19-01-2017 3. række Nørrebro 5 - Valby 3 1½ - 6½
19-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Caissa Gladsaxe 1 ½ - 7½
19-01-2017 B-rækken Allerød 4 - Gribskov 2 3 - 5
19-01-2017 B-rækken Frederikssund 2 - Hillerød 4 4 - 4
19-01-2017 A-rækken Nordkalotten 2 - Sjælsø 2 5½ - 2½
19-01-2017 M-rækken Allerød 2 - Fredensborg 1 4 - 4
19-01-2017 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Evans 4 1½ - 6½
19-01-2017 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 4 2 - 2
19-01-2017 C-rækken Viborg 4 - Holstebro 3 3 - 1
19-01-2017 4. række Tåstrup 3 - Fr.berg 5 2 - 2
18-01-2017 C-rækken Frederiksværk 2 - Fredensborg 2 3 - 1
18-01-2017 B - rækken 2 Dragsholm 1 - Sorø 1 1½ - 2½
18-01-2017 B - rækken 1 Maribo 3 - Møn 1 2½ - 1½
18-01-2017 B - rækken 1 Maribo 2 - Præstø 3 4 - 0
18-01-2017 A - rækken Vordingborg 1 - Skovbo 1 3½ - 4½
18-01-2017 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Odysseus 2 4½ - 3½
18-01-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 4 - Brønshøj 3 2 - 6
18-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Fr.berg 2 - Tårnby 1 6½ - 1½
17-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Årslev 3 - 5
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Skanderborg 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Hørning 1 1½ - 2½
17-01-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Silkeborg 3 4 - 4
17-01-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - VRS 1 2½ - 5½
17-01-2017 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Springeren 5 - Fredericia 6 2 - 2
17-01-2017 B - rækken 1 Sydøstlolland 2 - Faxe 3 2 - 2
17-01-2017 B - rækken 1 Sydøstlolland 3 - Nykøbing Fl. 1 1 - 3
17-01-2017 A - rækken Holbæk 3 - Næstved 2 5½ - 2½
17-01-2017 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Nyborg 6 - 2
17-01-2017 B-rækken Furesø 2 - Solrød 1 3½ - 4½
17-01-2017 3. række Amager 3 - Hvidovre 3 4½ - 3½
17-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Jernbanen 1 - Hvidovre 2 4½ - 3½
17-01-2017 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Morsø 1 - 3
17-01-2017 B-rækken THY 3 - Ikast 2½ - 1½
17-01-2017 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - Ringkøbing 4 - 4
17-01-2017 A-rækken Skive 5 - Vorgod 1 ½ - 7½
17-01-2017 A-rækken Skive 4 - Herning 3 5½ - 2½
17-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Amager 1 - Nørrebro 3 2½ - 5½
17-01-2017 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - BMS 3 6 - 2
17-01-2017 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - Valby 1 4 - 4
17-01-2017 C-rækken Roskilde 3 - Sjælsø 3 2 - 2