Arbejder ...

loading
januar 11 2017
Af: Ivan Madsen

Odysseus har dispensation til spillende kampleder resten af indeværende sæson.

Rækker

Navn
XtraCon Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel
Omkamp 2. divison Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
12-11-2018 Serie 1 8-mandshold Tårnet 2 - Frem 3 3 - 5
12-11-2018 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
12-11-2018 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Nyborg 1 3½ - 4½
12-11-2018 B-klassen AarsNibe 4 - Tranum 1 1 - 3
12-11-2018 A-klassen Frederikshavn 1 - AarsNibe 3 2½ - 1½
12-11-2018 Mesterrækken AarsNibe 2 - Nørresundby 2 5 - 1
12-11-2018 A-klassen Jetsmark 3 - Brønderslev 2 1 - 3
12-11-2018 Serie 1 6-mandshold Assens 1 - Nyborg 2 2 - 4
05-11-2018 A-klassen AarsNibe 3 - Brønderslev 2 2 - 2
02-11-2018 B-rækken NSK 1 - Helsingør 3 6½ - 1½
01-11-2018 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Syddjurs 2 2½ - 5½
01-11-2018 M-rækken Nordre 3 - SK 1968 4 6½ - 1½
01-11-2018 M-rækken Åbyhøj 1 - Silkeborg 2 4 - 4
01-11-2018 2. række Valby 2 - Ishøj 1 4 - 4
01-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 5 Evans 4 - Springeren 3 1 - 3
01-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 3 Gråsten 3 - Springeren 5 ½ - 3½
01-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 2 Gråsten 2 - Tønder 2 1½ - 2½
01-11-2018 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Stouby 4 - 4
01-11-2018 B-rækken Frederikssund 2 - Allerød 4 3½ - 4½
01-11-2018 C-rækken Nordkalotten 3 - Egedal-Jyllinge 1 0 - 4
01-11-2018 A-rækken Allerød 3 - Nordkalotten 2 3 - 5
01-11-2018 3. række Odysseus 3 - K41 2 3 - 5
01-11-2018 Mesterrækken Brønshøj 3 - ØBRO 3 4 - 4
01-11-2018 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Vorgod 2 2½ - 1½
01-11-2018 A-rækken THY 2 - Aulum 4 - 4
01-11-2018 Mesterrækken Nørresundby 3 - Nørresundby 2 1 - 5
01-11-2018 3. række Nørrebro 3 - Lyngby-Virum 2 4½ - 3½
01-11-2018 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Odysseus 2 5½ - 2½
31-10-2018 4-mands forrunde 1 Grindsted - Jerne 2 2 - 2
31-10-2018 1. række Lyngby-Virum 1 - Nørrebro 2 5 - 3
31-10-2018 B- Række 2 Dianalund 2 - Dianalund 3 3 - 1
31-10-2018 B - række 1 Maribo 4 - Maribo 3 2½ - 1½
31-10-2018 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Frederiksberg 5 - Amager 4 2½ - 1½
31-10-2018 Mesterrækken Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 - Frederiksberg 2 5½ - 2½
31-10-2018 1. række Frederiksberg 3 - Brøndby 1 3½ - 4½
31-10-2018 Mesterrækken Brønderslev 1 - Sæby 1 4½ - 1½
30-10-2018 A-klassen Aalborg 7 - Hjallerup 1 ½ - 3½
30-10-2018 B-rækken Ikast - Herning 4 4 - 0
30-10-2018 D-række 2 Skanderborg 4 - Silkeborg 4 3 - 1
30-10-2018 D-række 2 Viby 3 - Syddjurs 3 ½ - 3½
30-10-2018 D-række 1 Randers 4 - Randers 3 2½ - 1½
30-10-2018 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Aros 1 3½ - 4½
30-10-2018 A-rækken Viby 2 - VRS 2 3 - 5
30-10-2018 M-rækken Randers 2 - Randers 1 1½ - 6½
30-10-2018 1. række Damhus 2 - Damhus 1 2 - 6
30-10-2018 3. række Amager 2 - Tåstrup 2 4½ - 3½
30-10-2018 B-klassen Tranum 1 - Skørping 3 0 - 4
30-10-2018 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Morsø 5 - 3
30-10-2018 B-rækken Hillerød 4 - Furesø 2 2 - 6
30-10-2018 C-rækken Gribskov 2 - Solrød 2 2½ - 1½