Arbejder ...

loading
januar 27 2017
Af: Ivan Madsen

Nr. Åby har dispensation til at benytte spillende kampleder i matchen mod Frem søndag 29.01.2017

Rækker

Navn
XtraCon Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel
Omkamp 2. divison Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
23-11-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Læseforeningen 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 3 6 - 2
23-11-2017 D-række 2 Silkeborg 4 - Hørning 1 1½ - 2½
23-11-2017 A-rækken Nordre 3 - Silkeborg 3 6 - 2
23-11-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - Åbyhøj 1 4½ - 3½
23-11-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Odysseus 3 - Frederiksberg 3 3½ - 4½
23-11-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Damhus 1 2½ - 5½
23-11-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Lyngby-Virum 2 4½ - 3½
23-11-2017 B-rækken Morsø - Lemvig 2 4 - 0
23-11-2017 A-rækken THY 2 - Skive 4 6 - 2
23-11-2017 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Aulum 3½ - 4½
23-11-2017 C-rækken THY 3 - Viborg 4 2½ - 1½
23-11-2017 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Holstebro 3 1½ - 2½
23-11-2017 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Odysseus 2 3½ - 4½
23-11-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 3 - Valby 2 6½ - 1½
23-11-2017 C-Rækken Allerød 6 - Sjælsø 3 2½ - 1½
23-11-2017 B-Rækkken Allerød 4 - Allerød 5 7 - 1
23-11-2017 A-Rækken Nordkalotten 2 - Hillerød 3 3½ - 4½
23-11-2017 B-række gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Alssund 2 1 - 3
23-11-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Evans 4 - Grindsted 1 1 - 3
22-11-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Hvidovre 2 - Amager 2 4 - 4
22-11-2017 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Hvidovre 1 3½ - 4½
22-11-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Frederiksberg 4 - Tårnby 3 - 5
22-11-2017 Mesterrækken Frederiksberg 2 - Herlev 1 2½ - 5½
22-11-2017 B- Række 2 Dianalund 2 - Dianalund 3 2½ - 1½
22-11-2017 A- Rækken Maribo 2 - Vordingborg 1 4 - 4
22-11-2017 C-Rækken Frederiksværk 2 - Nordkalotten 3 (0 - 4)
22-11-2017 A-Rækken Solrød 1 - Sjælsø 2 3½ - 4½
21-11-2017 D-række 2 Aros 2 - VRS 3 ½ - 3½
21-11-2017 D-række 2 Viby 3 - Skanderborg 4 2 - 2
21-11-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - SK 1968 5 3½ - 4½
21-11-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - Aros 1 5 - 3
21-11-2017 M-rækken Viby 2 - Skanderborg 2 ½ - 7½
21-11-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Amager 3 - Valby 3 4 - 4
21-11-2017 1. række gruppe 2 K41 2 - Brønshøj 4 4½ - 3½
21-11-2017 4. række Damhus 3 - K41 3 ½ - 3½
21-11-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Damhus 2 - Frederiksberg 5 5½ - 2½
21-11-2017 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Herning 3 6 - 2
21-11-2017 A- Rækken Køge 3 - Skovbo 1 5½ - 2½
21-11-2017 B-Rækkken Furesø 2 - Frederikssund 2 5 - 3
21-11-2017 B-Rækkken Hillerød 4 - Espergærde 1 3½ - 4½
21-11-2017 A-Rækken Egedal-Jyllinge 1 - Allerød 3 2 - 6
21-11-2017 B-række gruppe 2 Jerne 2 - Kolding 2 2½ - 1½
21-11-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Korning 1 - Esbjerg 3 4 - 0
21-11-2017 B-række gruppe 2 Springeren 4 - Varde 3 1½ - 2½
21-11-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Springeren 3 - Varde 2 2 - 2
21-11-2017 C-Række 2 Holbæk 5 - Skovbo 2 3 - 1
21-11-2017 B- Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Slagelse 2 2½ - 1½
21-11-2017 B-Rækkken Helsingør 3 - Gribskov 2 5½ - 2½
21-11-2017 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 2 - Nørre Snede 1 6 - 2
20-11-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Odense 3 - Ejby 1 2½ - 5½