Arbejder ...

loading
oktober 8 2015
Af: christian

"Hjemmeklubber" skal medbringe ure.

Rækker

Navn
M-Rækken Tabel
M-Rækken Tabel
A-Rækken Tabel
B-Rækken Tabel
C-Rækken Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
13-12-2018 A-rækken Nordkalotten 2 - Frederiksværk 1 4 - 4
13-12-2018 4. række Valby 3 - ØBRO 6 4 - 4
13-12-2018 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - ØBRO 3 2½ - 5½
13-12-2018 A-rækken Allerød 3 - Solrød 1 4 - 4
13-12-2018 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - SK 1968 4 6½ - 1½
13-12-2018 B - række 1 Sydøstlolland 2 - Maribo 4 2 - 2
13-12-2018 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Nørrebro 4 - Damhus 3 3 - 1
13-12-2018 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Vorgod 3 3 - 1
12-12-2018 B- Række 2 Dianalund 3 - Dragsholm 1 1½ - 2½
12-12-2018 B - række 1 Maribo 3 - Maribo 2 3 - 1
12-12-2018 B-rækken Frederiksværk 2 - Allerød 4 3½ - 4½
12-12-2018 3. række Frederiksberg 4 - K41 2 1½ - 6½
12-12-2018 Mesterrækken Frederiksberg 2 - Odysseus 2 2½ - 5½
12-12-2018 Mesterrækken Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 - Hvidovre 1 5½ - 2½
12-12-2018 1. række Lyngby-Virum 1 - Brøndby 1 4 - 4
11-12-2018 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Blindes Skakklub 1 - Ishøj 2 4 - 0
11-12-2018 A-rækken Ringkøbing - THY 2 6½ - 1½
11-12-2018 D-række 2 Viby 3 - Skanderborg 4 1 - 3
11-12-2018 4. række Hvidovre 3 - K41 3 1½ - 6½
11-12-2018 B-rækken Hillerød 4 - Helsingør 3 2 - 6
11-12-2018 A-rækken Gribskov 1 - Roskilde 2 5½ - 2½
11-12-2018 4. række Amager 3 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 3½ - 4½
11-12-2018 3. række Amager 2 - Nørrebro 3 4 - 4
11-12-2018 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Amager 4 - BMS 4 3½ - ½
11-12-2018 1. række Damhus 2 - Frederiksberg 3 1 - 7
11-12-2018 1. række BMS 3 - Damhus 1 3 - 5
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 5 Springeren 3 - Nørre Snede 2 4 - 0
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 5 Varde 3 - Evans 4 2½ - 1½
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 4 Springeren 4 - Fredericia 4 3 - 1
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 3 Springeren 5 - Fredericia 5 1½ - 2½
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 2 Alssund 2 - Gråsten 2 1½ - 2½
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 2 Løgumkloster - Tønder 2 3 - 1
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 1 Jerne 2 - Esbjerg 3 2½ - 1½
11-12-2018 4-mands forrunde 1 Varde 2 - Grindsted 1½ - 2½
11-12-2018 M-rækken Randers 1 - VRS 1 4½ - 3½
11-12-2018 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Herning 4 (2½ - 1½)
11-12-2018 B-rækken Lemvig 2 - Ikast 1 - 3
11-12-2018 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Skive 4 5½ - 2½
11-12-2018 B- Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Dianalund 2 1 - 3
11-12-2018 A-rækken Viby 2 - Silkeborg 3 4 - 4
11-12-2018 C-Række 2 Køge 6 - Skovbo 2 0 - 4
10-12-2018 D-række 2 VRS 4 - Syddjurs 3 2½ - 1½
10-12-2018 2. række Tårnby 1 - Musik 1 - 7
10-12-2018 Mesterrække 2 Stouby - Kolding 1 7½ - ½
10-12-2018 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 3 - Nørre Snede 1 3 - 5
10-12-2018 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Esbjerg 2 3½ - 4½
10-12-2018 3. række Herlev 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 5½ - 2½
10-12-2018 B - række 1 Næstved 2 - Møn 1 2 - 2
10-12-2018 B- Række 2 Nykøbing Sj. 2 - Sorø 1 1 - 3
10-12-2018 B - række 1 Nykøbing F 1 - Faxe 3 4 - 0