Arbejder ...

loading
november 17 2017
Af: Jacob Carstensen

Musik - Odyssseus er rykket frem og spilles 11. januar 2018 kl. 18:30 hos Musik.

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
17-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 4 - Årslev 1 3½ - 4½
16-01-2020 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - SK 1968 5 5 - 3
16-01-2020 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - VRS 1 4 - 4
16-01-2020 A-rækken Morsø - Viborg 3 3 - 5
16-01-2020 B-rækken Allerød 4 - Frederiksværk 2 4 - 4
16-01-2020 B-rækken Frederikssund 2 - Roskilde 2 3 - 5
16-01-2020 A-rækken Allerød 3 - Solrød 1 3½ - 4½
16-01-2020 2. række Brønshøj 4 - Ishøj 1 6½ - 1½
16-01-2020 2. række Valby 2 - Damhus 2 7 - 1
16-01-2020 2. række Odysseus 3 - Musik 2 - 6
16-01-2020 3. række Tåstrup 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 5 - 3
16-01-2020 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 - Læseforeningen 2 6 - 2
16-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 3 - Ullerslev 1 7 - 1
16-01-2020 D-rækken Nordkalotten 3 - Egedal-Jyllinge 1 1 - 3
16-01-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Vorgod 3 4 - 0
16-01-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Holstebro 4 1½ - 2½
15-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Grindsted - Varde 2 2 - 2
15-01-2020 1. række Lyngby-Virum 1 - Nørrebro 2 5 - 3
15-01-2020 B-Række 1 Vordingborg 1 - Faxe 3 ½ - 3½
15-01-2020 1. række Frederiksberg 3 - Amager 1 4 - 4
15-01-2020 Mesterrækken Seksløberen 1 - Valby 1 2½ - 5½
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Varde 3 - Jerne 1 0 - 4
14-01-2020 D-rækken Århus/Skolerne 3 - Skanderborg 5 3 - 1
14-01-2020 D-rækken Viby 4 - Hadsten 1 2 - 2
14-01-2020 A-rækken Viby 2 - Randers 2 1½ - 6½
14-01-2020 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Syddjurs 2 6 - 2
14-01-2020 M-rækken Aros 1 - Skanderborg 2 ½ - 7½
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Esbjerg 3 - Jerne 2 2 - 2
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Løgumkloster - Gråsten 3 2 - 2
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Springeren 4 - Fredericia 5 1 - 3
14-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Springeren 3 - Stouby 5½ - 2½
14-01-2020 A-rækken Skive 4 - THY 2 4 - 4
14-01-2020 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - Brønshøj 3 3½ - 4½
14-01-2020 3. række Amager 2 - Skak for sjov 1 (4 - 11)
14-01-2020 B-rækken Hillerød 5 - Helsingør 3 0 - 8
14-01-2020 B-rækken Skive 5 - Vestsalling 2½ - 1½
14-01-2020 B-rækken Ikast - Vorgod 2 3½ - ½
14-01-2020 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Holstebro 2 2½ - 5½
14-01-2020 B-rækken Furesø 2 - Hillerød 4 4½ - 3½
14-01-2020 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - ØBRO 3 2½ - 5½
14-01-2020 4. række Damhus 3 - Frederiksberg 4 6 - 2
14-01-2020 4. række Amager 3 - ØBRO 6 4 - 4
14-01-2020 Mesterrækken BMS 3 - Odysseus 2 2½ - 5½
14-01-2020 A-Rækken Køge 4 - Præstø 2 4½ - 3½
14-01-2020 A-Rækken Skovbo 1 - Nykøbing F 1 2 - 6
14-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Ejby 1 - Frem 4 7½ - ½
14-01-2020 D-rækken Hillerød 6 - Sjælsø 3 1½ - 2½
14-01-2020 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Hvidovre 3 - Blindes Skakklub 1 ½ - 3½
14-01-2020 C-rækken Lemvig 2 - Herning 5 1 - 3
14-01-2020 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Amager 4 - Skak for sjov 2 1 - 3