Arbejder ...

loading
november 17 2017
Af: Jacob Carstensen

Kampen Seksløberen - Nørrebro 2 fra 2. runde spilles 10. januar 2018 kl. 19.30 i Øbros lokaler.

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
07-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Tårnet 2 3 - 5
07-12-2017 B-rækken Morsø - Herning 4 3 - 1
07-12-2017 A-rækken THY 2 - Vorgod 1 4½ - 3½
07-12-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Læseforeningen 2 1½ - 6½
07-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Esbjerg 2 4½ - 3½
07-12-2017 B-række gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Haderslev 3 1½ - 2½
07-12-2017 B-Rækkken Frederikssund 2 - Allerød 4 1 - 7
07-12-2017 A-Rækken Allerød 3 - Solrød 1 4½ - 3½
06-12-2017 B-Rækkken Frederiksværk 1 - Hillerød 4 5½ - 2½
06-12-2017 B- Række 1 Maribo 3 - Haslev 1 1 - 3
05-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Ejby 1 - Frem 4 4½ - 3½
05-12-2017 A-rækken Aulum - Herning 3 5½ - 2½
05-12-2017 B-rækken Lemvig 2 - Vorgod 2 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 A-rækken Skive 4 - Ringkøbing 4 - 4
05-12-2017 B-rækken Ikast - Kjellerup 2 1½ - 2½
05-12-2017 C-rækken Skive 6 - Kjellerup 3 1 - 3
05-12-2017 C-rækken Holstebro 3 - Viborg 4 3 - 1
05-12-2017 C-rækken Skive 5 - THY 3 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Springeren 3 - Korning 1 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 C-Række 2 Køge 4 - Skovbo 2 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 B- Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Dianalund 3 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 1 Løgumkloster 1 - Tønder 2 1 - 3
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Varde 2 - Evans 4 3½ - ½
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Esbjerg 3 - Grindsted 1 1 - 3
05-12-2017 C-Rækken Hillerød 5 - Frederiksværk 2 ½ - 3½
05-12-2017 B-Rækkken Gribskov 2 - Furesø 2 4 - 4
05-12-2017 A-Rækken Hillerød 3 - Roskilde 2 8 - 0
05-12-2017 B-række gruppe 1 Alssund 2 - Oversø-Frørup 1 2 - 2
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Midtfyn 1 - Årslev 1 2½ - 5½
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Odense 2 - Læseforeningen 3 1 - 7
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Assens 1 - Odense 3 4½ - 3½
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Ullerslev 1 - Sydøstfyn 3 2 - 6
04-12-2017 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
04-12-2017 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Middelfart 1 4 - 4
04-12-2017 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Frem 3 5 - 3
04-12-2017 Serie 2 Nyborg 2 - Nr. Åby Junior 4 2½ - 1½
04-12-2017 Serie 2 Nyborg 3 - Faaborg 3 4 - 0
04-12-2017 B-række gruppe 2 Fredericia 5 - Varde 3 (1 - 3)
04-12-2017 B-række gruppe 2 Kolding 2 - Springeren 4 2½ - 1½
04-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Kolding 1 - Fredericia 3 6 - 2
04-12-2017 C-Række 2 Nykøbing Sj. 3 - Holbæk 5 (4 - 0)
04-12-2017 C-Række 2 Korsør 2 - Sorø 2 3 - 1
04-12-2017 B- Række 2 Sorø 1 - Dianalund 2 1 - 3
04-12-2017 B- Række 2 Greve 1 - Dragsholm 1 ½ - 3½
04-12-2017 B- Række 2 Slagelse 2 - Nykøbing Sj. 2 2½ - 1½
04-12-2017 B- Række 1 Møn 1 - Haslev 2 2½ - 1½
04-12-2017 B- Række 1 Faxe 3 - Nykøbing F 1 ½ - 3½
04-12-2017 B- Række 1 Næstved 2 - Sydøstlolland 2 3½ - ½
04-12-2017 A- Rækken Skovbo 1 - Maribo 2 3½ - 4½