Arbejder ...

loading
januar 12 2018
Af: VagnLauritzen

-

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
Kvalifikationskamp om oprykning til Mesterrække 2 Tabel
A-række gruppe 1 Tabel
A-række gruppe 2 Tabel
B-række gruppe 1 Tabel
B-række gruppe 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
20-02-2018 B-Rækkken Gribskov 2 - Espergærde 1 1½ - 6½
19-02-2018 B-rækken Herning 4 - Vorgod 2 3 - 1
19-02-2018 C-rækken Herning 5 - Kjellerup 3 2 - 2
19-02-2018 B-rækken Vestsalling - Kjellerup 2 0 - 4
15-02-2018 C-Rækken Nordkalotten 3 - Sjælsø 3 1 - 3
15-02-2018 A-Rækken Allerød 3 - Roskilde 2 5½ - 2½
15-02-2018 C-Rækken Allerød 6 - Solrød 2 3 - 1
15-02-2018 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Fredericia 2 1½ - 6½
14-02-2018 B-Rækkken Frederiksværk 1 - Allerød 5 7½ - ½
14-02-2018 A-Rækken Solrød 1 - Nordkalotten 2 6 - 2
13-02-2018 B-Rækkken Hillerød 4 - Allerød 4 4½ - 3½
13-02-2018 B-Rækkken Helsingør 3 - Furesø 2 4 - 4
13-02-2018 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 2 - Fredericia 3 3½ - 4½
13-02-2018 Mesterrække 2 Jerne 1 - Stouby 1 6 - 2
13-02-2018 A-Rækken Egedal-Jyllinge 1 - Hillerød 3 0 - 8
13-02-2018 B-række gruppe 2 Kolding 2 - Varde 3 2 - 2
13-02-2018 B-række gruppe 2 Fredericia 5 - Jerne 2 ½ - 3½
13-02-2018 B-række gruppe 2 Fredericia 4 - Springeren 4 1 - 3
13-02-2018 A-række gruppe 2 Grindsted 1 - Springeren 3 1½ - 2½
13-02-2018 A-række gruppe 2 Varde 2 - Korning 1 1½ - 2½
13-02-2018 A-række gruppe 2 Evans 4 - Esbjerg 3 (3 - 0)
12-02-2018 B-Rækkken Espergærde 1 - Frederikssund 2 6 - 2
12-02-2018 C-Rækken Fredensborg 2 - Frederiksværk 2 1½ - 2½
12-02-2018 Mesterrække 2 Kolding 1 - Nørre Snede 1 6½ - 1½
12-02-2018 B-række gruppe 1 Haderslev 3 - Oversø-Frørup 1 3½ - ½
12-02-2018 B-række gruppe 1 Bov 4 - Alssund 2 1½ - 2½
12-02-2018 B-række gruppe 1 Haderslev 4 - Gråsten 2 1½ - 2½
12-02-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Vamdrup 1 - Bov 3 1½ - 2½
12-02-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Løgumkloster 1 1 - 3
12-02-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Vojens 1 1 - 3
11-02-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - BMS 1 5½ - 2½
11-02-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Bov 1 2½ - 5½
11-02-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 3 - 5
11-02-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Hillerød 1 3½ - 4½
11-02-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK 1968 1 2 - 6
11-02-2018 Mesterrække 1 Varde 1 - Haderslev 2 5 - 3
11-02-2018 Mesterrækken Holstebro 2 - Herning 2 3½ - 4½
11-02-2018 Mesterrække 1 Bov 2 - Springeren 2 5½ - 2½
11-02-2018 Mesterrække 1 Tønder 1 - Ribe 1 5½ - 2½
11-02-2018 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Horsens 1 2½ - 5½
11-02-2018 Mesterrækken THY 1 - Skive 1 2½ - 5½
11-02-2018 M-Rækken Frederikssund 1 - Helsingør 2 7 - 1
11-02-2018 M-Rækken Roskilde 1 - Allerød 2 5½ - 2½
11-02-2018 M-Rækken Fredensborg 1 - Allerød 1 ½ - 7½
11-02-2018 A-Rækken Bornholm 2 - Sjælsø 2 4 - 4
11-02-2018 M-Rækken Sjælsø 1 - Gribskov 1 5 - 3
11-02-2018 Mesterrækken Viborg 2 - Skive 2 1½ - 6½
11-02-2018 Mesterrækken Lemvig 1 - Skive 3 6 - 2
11-02-2018 2. Division gruppe 2 Frem 2 - Nørre Åby 1 3½ - 4½
11-02-2018 2. Division gruppe 1 ØBRO 3 - Furesø 1 1½ - 6½