Arbejder ...

loading
januar 15 2018
Af: VagnLauritzen

-

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
Kvalifikationskamp om oprykning til Mesterrække 2 Tabel
A-række gruppe 1 Tabel
A-række gruppe 2 Tabel
B-række gruppe 1 Tabel
B-række gruppe 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
20-11-2018 4. række Hvidovre 3 - Brøndby 2 (0 - 7)
20-11-2018 B- Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Nykøbing Sj. 2 3½ - ½
20-11-2018 A - Rækken Skovbo 1 - Korsør 1 5½ - 2½
20-11-2018 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - Valby 1 5 - 3
20-11-2018 3. række K41 2 - Herlev 2 5½ - 2½
20-11-2018 4. række Amager 3 - ØBRO 6 4 - 4
20-11-2018 B-rækken Ikast - Kjellerup 2 1½ - 2½
20-11-2018 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - Skive 4 4½ - 3½
20-11-2018 D-række 1 Randers 4 - Hadsten 1 2½ - 1½
20-11-2018 D-række 1 Randers 3 - Syddjurs 4 2 - 2
20-11-2018 M-rækken Randers 1 - SK 1968 4 4½ - 3½
20-11-2018 1. række Jernbanen - Lyngby-Virum 1 3 - 5
20-11-2018 4. række Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 - K41 3 3 - 5
20-11-2018 1. række Damhus 1 - Frederiksberg 3 4 - 4
20-11-2018 A-rækken Roskilde 2 - Espergærde 1 4½ - 3½
20-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 1 Jerne 2 - Varde 2 0 - 4
20-11-2018 C-rækken Hillerød 5 - Gribskov 2 2½ - 1½
20-11-2018 Mesterrække 2 Ribe - Nørre Snede 1 6 - 2
20-11-2018 B-rækken Helsingør 3 - Frederiksværk 2 4 - 4
20-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 5 Varde 3 - Springeren 3 ½ - 3½
20-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 2 Løgumkloster - Gråsten 2 2 - 2
20-11-2018 C-Række 2 Køge 5 - Køge 6 (1 - 10½)
20-11-2018 C-Række 2 Skovbo 2 - Næstved 3 0 - 4
20-11-2018 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Herning 5 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 3 Fredericia 5 - Gråsten 3 4 - 0
19-11-2018 C-rækken Sjælsø 3 - Egedal-Jyllinge 1 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 4 Fredericia 4 - Vamdrup 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 4-mands forrunde 2 Tønder 2 - Alssund 2 2 - 2
19-11-2018 B- Række 2 Greve 1 - Dianalund 3 1 - 3
19-11-2018 B- Række 2 Sorø 1 - Køge 4 3 - 1
19-11-2018 Mesterrække 2 Kolding 1 - Esbjerg 2 3½ - 4½
19-11-2018 Mesterrække 2 Stouby - Vojens 4 - 4
19-11-2018 B - række 1 Faxe 3 - Maribo 3 2½ - 1½
19-11-2018 B - række 1 Møn 1 - Nykøbing F 1 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 A - Rækken Faxe 2 - Nykøbing Sj. 1 2½ - 5½
19-11-2018 A - Rækken Slagelse 2 - Haslev 1 3 - 5
19-11-2018 Mesterrækken ØBRO 3 - Herlev 1 6½ - 1½
19-11-2018 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Ishøj 2 - Nørrebro 4 1 - 3
19-11-2018 2. række Tårnby 1 - Valby 2 1½ - 6½
19-11-2018 1. række Brøndby 1 - BMS 3 3 - 5
19-11-2018 2. række ØBRO 5 - Musik 5 - 3
19-11-2018 B-rækken Vestsalling - Holstebro 3 3 - 1
19-11-2018 B-rækken Herning 4 - Vorgod 2 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 2. række Ishøj 1 - ØBRO 4 2 - 6
19-11-2018 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Aros 1 1 - 7
19-11-2018 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - Skanderborg 3 5 - 3
19-11-2018 1. række Nørrebro 2 - Damhus 2 4 - 4
19-11-2018 D-række 2 VRS 3 - Hørning 1 3 - 1
19-11-2018 D-række 2 Syddjurs 3 - Skanderborg 4 1½ - 2½
19-11-2018 M-rækken VRS 1 - Randers 2 3 - 5