Arbejder ...

loading
februar 4 2018
Af: VagnLauritzen

-

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
Kvalifikationskamp om oprykning til Mesterrække 2 Tabel
A-række gruppe 1 Tabel
A-række gruppe 2 Tabel
B-række gruppe 1 Tabel
B-række gruppe 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
18-11-2019 A-rækken FHS 1 - NSK 1 0 - 8
18-11-2019 1. række ØBRO 4 - Nørrebro 2 3 - 5
18-11-2019 M-rækken VRS 1 - Syddjurs 1 4½ - 3½
18-11-2019 D-rækken Syddjurs 3 - Hørning 1 1½ - 2½
18-11-2019 4. række Ishøj 2 - ØBRO 6 2½ - 5½
18-11-2019 3. række Nørrebro 3 - Skak for sjov 1 4½ - 3½
18-11-2019 2. række ØBRO 5 - Brønshøj 4 4½ - 3½
18-11-2019 2. række Musik - Damhus 2 6 - 2
18-11-2019 1. række Brøndby 1 - Frederiksberg 2 4½ - 3½
18-11-2019 1. række Herlev 1 - Amager 1 3½ - 4½
18-11-2019 B-rækken Vestsalling - Herning 4 1 - 3
18-11-2019 B-Række 2 Korsør 2 - Holbæk 4 2 - 2
18-11-2019 A-Rækken Præstø 2 - Næstved 2 4½ - 3½
18-11-2019 A-Rækken Faxe 2 - Nykøbing F 1 6 - 2
18-11-2019 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Fredericia 5 - Vamdrup 0 - 4
18-11-2019 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Fredericia 3 2½ - 5½
18-11-2019 D-rækken Hadsten 1 - Randers 4 1 - 3
18-11-2019 D-rækken Sjælsø 3 - Solrød 2 1½ - 2½
18-11-2019 A-rækken Sjælsø 2 - Solrød 1 3 - 5
18-11-2019 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Tønder 2 - Gråsten 2 1½ - 2½
18-11-2019 A-rækken Herning 3 - Skive 4 5 - 3
18-11-2019 B-Række 1 Faxe 4 - Maribo 3 ½ - 3½
18-11-2019 Mesterrække 2 Stouby - Esbjerg 2 3 - 5
18-11-2019 B-Række 2 Korsør 1 - Nykøbing S 2 3½ - ½
18-11-2019 B-Række 1 Præstø 3 - Faxe 3 0 - 4
18-11-2019 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Syddjurs 2 4 - 4
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Helsingør 1 - Sjælsø 1 5½ - 2½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Hillerød 3 - Allerød 2 4½ - 3½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Roskilde 1 - Helsingør 2 5 - 3
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Frederikssund 1 - Frederiksværk 1 6½ - 1½
17-11-2019 Mesterrække 1 Horsens - Evans 3 6 - 2
17-11-2019 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Alssund 1 3 - 5
17-11-2019 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Gråsten 1 3½ - 4½
17-11-2019 Mesterrække 1 Tønder 1 - Varde 1 2½ - 5½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Maribo 1 - Dianalund 1 3 - 5
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Nykøbing S 1 - Holbæk 2 4 - 4
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken THY 1 - Viborg 2 4½ - 3½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Herning 2 - Lemvig 1 5½ - 2½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Haslev 1 - Faxe 1 3½ - 4½
17-11-2019 Mesterrækken Sydøstlolland 1 - Køge 3 1½ - 6½
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Randers - Kjellerup 5½ - 2½
17-11-2019 1. division gruppe 2 Skive - SK1968 1 1½ - 6½
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 1 K41 - Allerød 3 - 5
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 2 Slagelse - Holbæk 1½ - 6½
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Viby - Evans 2 4 - 4
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Skørping - Aalborg 2 3 - 5
17-11-2019 1. division gruppe 2 Springeren - SK1968 2 5 - 3
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Haderslev - Fredericia 2 5½ - 2½
17-11-2019 2. division gruppe 1 Caïssa Gladsaxe - Nørrebro 6 - 2
17-11-2019 1. division gruppe 1 Næstved - Furesø 5 - 3