Arbejder ...

loading
marts 17 2018
Af: Jacob Carstensen

Seksløberen rykker i 2. division.
LVS 1 og Nørrebro 2 rykker ned i 1. række.

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
26-03-2019 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - THY 2 5½ - 2½
26-03-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Herning 3 6 - 2
26-03-2019 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Ishøj 2 - Amager 4 1½ - 2½
21-03-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Sydøstfyn 3 - Assens 1 3½ - 2½
21-03-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Nyborg 2 3 - 3
19-03-2019 Serie 2 Faaborg 3 - Faaborg 2 0 - 4
19-03-2019 Serie 2 Læseforeningen 4 - Ejby 2 1½ - 2½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Frem 2 1½ - 6½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 3 - Læseforeningen 3 6½ - 1½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 2 ½ - 7½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Nyborg 1 3 - 5
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Odense 2 - Årslev 1 2½ - 5½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Ullerslev 1 - Tårnet 2 4 - 4
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Middelfart 1 4½ - 3½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 4 - Midtfyns 1 7 - 1
14-03-2019 A-rækken THY 2 - Vorgod 1 4½ - 3½
12-03-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Viborg 3 4½ - 3½
12-03-2019 A-rækken Skive 4 - Morsø 3½ - 4½
11-03-2019 B-rækken Ikast - Vestsalling 4 - 0
11-03-2019 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Holstebro 3 3 - 1
11-03-2019 B-rækken Herning 4 - Lemvig 2 ½ - 3½
11-03-2019 A-rækken Herning 3 - Aulum 4½ - 3½
11-03-2019 C-rækken Herning 5 - Kjellerup 4 2 - 2
11-03-2019 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Kjellerup 3 1½ - 2½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Viborg 2 - Holstebro 1 ½ - 7½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Skive 2 - Herning 2 5½ - 2½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Skive 3 - THY 1 2½ - 5½
05-03-2019 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Nørrebro 4 - Amager 4 3 - 1
28-02-2019 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Odense 1 5½ - 2½
28-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Læseforeningen 3 - Ullerslev 1 6 - 2
28-02-2019 4. række Valby 3 - Hvidovre 3 5 - 3
28-02-2019 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 1 - 7
28-02-2019 3. række Tåstrup 2 - K41 2 4 - 4
28-02-2019 2. række Brønshøj 4 - ØBRO 4 4 - 4
28-02-2019 3. række Nørrebro 3 - Frederiksberg 4 5 - 3
28-02-2019 3. række Odysseus 3 - Herlev 2 6½ - 1½
28-02-2019 A-rækken Viborg 3 - THY 2 7½ - ½
28-02-2019 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Lemvig 2 3 - 1
28-02-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Sydøstfyn 3 2 - 4
28-02-2019 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Herning 5 1 - 3
27-02-2019 3. række Lyngby-Virum 2 - Amager 2 2½ - 5½
27-02-2019 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Frederiksberg 5 - Nørrebro 4 ½ - 3½
27-02-2019 1. række Frederiksberg 3 - Nørrebro 2 3½ - 4½
26-02-2019 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) BMS 4 - Blindes Skakklub 1 2½ - ½
26-02-2019 1. række BMS 3 - Lyngby-Virum 1 5½ - 2½
26-02-2019 5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Amager 4 - Damhus 3 3 - 1
26-02-2019 2. række Amager 1 - ØBRO 5 5 - 3
26-02-2019 A-rækken Aulum - Skive 4 4½ - 3½
26-02-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Morsø 5 - 3
26-02-2019 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Ikast 1 - 3