Arbejder ...

loading
november 20 2019
Af: Jacob Carstensen

Hvidovre 1 - Seksløberen i Mestertækken er flyttet til onsdag 20. november kl. 19.00

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række Tabel
2. række Tabel
3. række Tabel
4. række Tabel
5. række (Hold med 4 spillere) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
27-02-2020 B-rækken Allerød 4 - Helsingør 3 2½ - 5½
27-02-2020 B-rækken Frederikssund 2 - Hillerød 5 4 - 4
27-02-2020 A-rækken Allerød 3 - Sjælsø 2 2½ - 5½
27-02-2020 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
27-02-2020 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Åbyhøj 1 2½ - 5½
27-02-2020 A-rækken Morsø - THY 2 6½ - 1½
27-02-2020 4. række Valby 3 - ØBRO 6 3½ - 4½
27-02-2020 3. række Tåstrup 2 - Hvidovre 2 5 - 3
27-02-2020 2. række Odysseus 3 - Damhus 2 5 - 3
27-02-2020 2. række Brønshøj 4 - Musik 2½ - 5½
27-02-2020 1. række Nørrebro 2 - Amager 1 5 - 3
27-02-2020 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - ØBRO 3 3 - 5
27-02-2020 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Vestsalling 1½ - 2½
27-02-2020 B-rækken Silkeborg 4 - Skanderborg 4 4½ - 3½
27-02-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Lemvig 2 3 - 1
27-02-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Herning 5 2 - 2
27-02-2020 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Holstebro 4 2½ - 1½
27-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Læseforeningen 5 - Sydøstfyn 3 3½ - ½
27-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Nr.Åby Junior 3 - Ejby 2 3½ - ½
26-02-2020 1. række Lyngby-Virum 1 - Brøndby 1 4½ - 3½
26-02-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Nørresundby 3 4 - 0
26-02-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 2 - Jetsmark 3 ½ - 3½
26-02-2020 B-Række 1 Vordingborg 1 - Maribo 2 2½ - 1½
26-02-2020 B-Række 1 Maribo 3 - Faxe 3 1 - 3
26-02-2020 1. række Frederiksberg 3 - Herlev 1 4½ - 3½
26-02-2020 Mesterrækken Seksløberen 1 - Brønshøj 3 ½ - 7½
25-02-2020 D-rækken Randers 4 - Viby 3 3½ - ½
25-02-2020 D-rækken Århus/Skolerne 3 - Hadsten 1 3½ - ½
25-02-2020 D-rækken Skanderborg 5 - Syddjurs 3 2 - 2
25-02-2020 M-rækken Aros 1 - VRS 1 2½ - 5½
25-02-2020 M-rækken Skanderborg 2 - Silkeborg 2 6 - 2
25-02-2020 3. række Amager 2 - Nørrebro 3 (2½ - 4½)
25-02-2020 4. række Damhus 3 - Herlev 2 ½ - 7½
25-02-2020 B-rækken Furesø 2 - Frederiksværk 2 6½ - 1½
25-02-2020 Mesterrække 2 Ribe - Esbjerg 2 4 - 4
25-02-2020 4. række Amager 3 - Ishøj 2 6½ - 1½
25-02-2020 3. række Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 - Skak for sjov 1 3½ - 4½
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - BMS 3 3 - 5
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - Odysseus 2 5 - 3
25-02-2020 B-Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Dianalund 2 2 - 2
25-02-2020 A-Rækken Køge 4 - Faxe 2 4½ - 3½
25-02-2020 A-Rækken Skovbo 1 - Holbæk 3 1 - 7
25-02-2020 A-rækken Aulum - Viborg 3 4 - 4
25-02-2020 B-rækken Hillerød 4 - Roskilde 2 6 - 2
25-02-2020 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Vorgod 2 2 - 2
25-02-2020 B-rækken Skive 5 - Ikast 1 - 3
25-02-2020 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - Skive 4 6 - 2
25-02-2020 B-klassen Sæby 2 - Aalborg 9 1 - 3
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Nørresundby 2 2½ - 3½
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - Aars 2 4½ - 1½