Arbejder ...

loading
november 9 2015
Af: Ivan Madsen

Ribe har fået dispensation til at benytte spillende kampleder i indeværende sæson.

Rækker

Navn
Xtracon Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel
Omkamp 2. division Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
12-12-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Damhus 1 - K41 2 5½ - 2½
12-12-2017 B-Rækkken Helsingør 3 - Frederiksværk 1 1½ - 6½
12-12-2017 M-rækken Aros 1 - VRS 1 3 - 5
12-12-2017 C-Rækken Hillerød 5 - Sjælsø 3 0 - 4
12-12-2017 A-Rækken Hillerød 3 - Sjælsø 2 6 - 2
12-12-2017 B-Rækkken Furesø 2 - Espergærde 1 4 - 4
12-12-2017 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - Odysseus 2 4½ - 3½
12-12-2017 1. række gruppe 1 BMS 3 - Nørrebro 3 7 - 1
12-12-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 - Musik 1 8 - 0
12-12-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 - Hvidovre 3 7½ - ½
11-12-2017 Mesterrækken Herlev 1 - Valby 1 5 - 3
11-12-2017 Mesterrækken Nørrebro 2 - Frederiksberg 2 3½ - 4½
11-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Stouby 1 - Kolding 1 4 - 4
11-12-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 2 - Damhus 2 2 - 6
11-12-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Ishøj 1 - Amager 2 7½ - ½
11-12-2017 A-rækken Randers 2 - SK 1968 5 4 - 4
11-12-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Rokaden 1 4 - 4
11-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 2 - Esbjerg 2 5 - 3
11-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Nørre Snede 1 - Jerne 1 1 - 7
11-12-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - Nordre 3 5½ - 2½
11-12-2017 D-række 1 Syddjurs 4 - Syddjurs 3 1½ - 2½
11-12-2017 A-rækken VRS 2 - SK 1968 4 2½ - 5½
07-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Tårnet 2 3 - 5
07-12-2017 B-rækken Morsø - Herning 4 3 - 1
07-12-2017 A-rækken THY 2 - Vorgod 1 4½ - 3½
07-12-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Læseforeningen 2 1½ - 6½
07-12-2017 Mesterrække 2 Gråsten 1 - Esbjerg 2 4½ - 3½
07-12-2017 B-række gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Haderslev 3 1½ - 2½
07-12-2017 B-Rækkken Frederikssund 2 - Allerød 4 1 - 7
07-12-2017 A-Rækken Allerød 3 - Solrød 1 4½ - 3½
06-12-2017 B-Rækkken Frederiksværk 1 - Hillerød 4 5½ - 2½
06-12-2017 B- Række 1 Maribo 3 - Haslev 1 1 - 3
05-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Ejby 1 - Frem 4 4½ - 3½
05-12-2017 A-rækken Aulum - Herning 3 5½ - 2½
05-12-2017 B-rækken Lemvig 2 - Vorgod 2 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 A-rækken Skive 4 - Ringkøbing 4 - 4
05-12-2017 B-rækken Ikast - Kjellerup 2 1½ - 2½
05-12-2017 C-rækken Skive 6 - Kjellerup 3 1 - 3
05-12-2017 C-rækken Holstebro 3 - Viborg 4 3 - 1
05-12-2017 C-rækken Skive 5 - THY 3 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Springeren 3 - Korning 1 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 C-Række 2 Køge 4 - Skovbo 2 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 B- Række 2 Holbæk 4 - Dianalund 3 2½ - 1½
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 1 Løgumkloster 1 - Tønder 2 1 - 3
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Varde 2 - Evans 4 3½ - ½
05-12-2017 A-række gruppe 2 Esbjerg 3 - Grindsted 1 1 - 3
05-12-2017 C-Rækken Hillerød 5 - Frederiksværk 2 ½ - 3½
05-12-2017 B-Rækkken Gribskov 2 - Furesø 2 4 - 4
05-12-2017 A-Rækken Hillerød 3 - Roskilde 2 8 - 0