spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jan Torp NielsenNørrebro 26,00785,71
Esben ChristensenBrønshøj 36,006100,00
Carsten NielsenBrøndby 15,50778,57
Casper OlsenNørrebro 25,00771,43
Thomas KirknelNørrebro 25,00683,33
Olav KallenbachNørrebro 25,00771,43
Klaus Lynghøj KarstensenBrøndby 15,00683,33
Søren Mikkel AndersenBrønshøj 35,00683,33
Christian C. StrachanNørrebro 24,50764,29
Vagnur DamValby 24,50675,00
Michael SkelbækBrøndby 14,00580,00
Jens Kristian SørensenNørrebro 24,00666,67
Gert WernerNørrebro 24,00757,14
Karsten JensenIshøj 14,00757,14
Anders MarcussenMusik 14,004100,00
Asger PaaskeBrønshøj 34,00666,67
Alexander RiisbergFr.berg 34,00757,14
Magnus GustafssonBrønshøj 34,00666,67
Bjørn OlsenFr.berg 34,00757,14
Henrik Lilleholt SmidtMusik 13,50658,33