spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Michael Ole MadsenCaissa Gladsaxe 16,006100,00
Stig FrandsenJernbanen 15,50691,67
Jan T. Kaya-MortensenCaissa Gladsaxe 15,50691,67
Christopher PedersenCaissa Gladsaxe 15,005100,00
Tommy B. SchmidtCaissa Gladsaxe 15,00683,33
Tobias JakobsenK41 35,00683,33
Jens Hartung-NielsenJernbanen 14,50675,00
Kaj RefsgaardJernbanen 14,00666,67
Søren Skovsø NielsenK41 34,00666,67
Mohammed ZewainHvidovre 24,00666,67
Lars PoulsenK41 34,00666,67
Sten BauersDamhus 23,50658,33
Bjarne RøhderDamhus 23,50570,00
Annie ZeemannBrøndby 23,50658,33
Jan Elkjær Frantsen MontgomeryCaissa Gladsaxe 13,50487,50
Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayvDamhus 23,50658,33
Nienke van den BrinkCaissa Gladsaxe 13,50570,00
Henry KilianBrøndby 23,00560,00
Robert d HermillyJernbanen 13,00650,00
Johan PetersenDamhus 23,00650,00