spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Rolf EjlertsenFr.berg 55,005100,00
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 43,50570,00
Rene RubyBlindes Skakklub 13,50487,50
Jørgen HolstBMS 43,50570,00
Peter SumbergDamhus 33,50570,00
Anfinn NiclasenFr.berg 53,50570,00
Julio Guillermo Quiñones-MalettiBMS 43,50487,50
Ernst Mader HansenDamhus 33,00475,00
Michael AndersenBMS 43,00475,00
Niels MunchIshøj 23,00475,00
Benjamin JensenTåstrup 33,003100,00
Erik BremerBlindes Skakklub 12,50550,00
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 32,50550,00
Flemming RasmussenIshøj 22,50462,50
Per HattensFr.berg 52,00540,00
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 12,00540,00
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 11,50530,00
Poul JakobsenFr.berg 51,00520,00
Flemming BruunDamhus 31,001100,00
Johnny AndersenDamhus 31,00250,00