spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Martin MøllerVojens 16,006100,00
Hans Nørgaard PaulsenSpringeren 35,00683,33
Claus MarcussenFredericia 35,005100,00
Ejvind Østerby AmbøgHaderslev 34,50675,00
Mogens K. LarssonVojens 14,00666,67
Simon L. HansenFredericia 34,00580,00
Andreas Nørby SørensenSpringeren 33,50570,00
Carsten MeyerFredericia 53,00560,00
Johnni A. MarcussenFredericia 33,00475,00
Artur GrzychFredericia 33,00560,00
Marc HurkmansHaderslev 33,00650,00
Peter KristensenFredericia 52,50550,00
Kim BroksøSpringeren 32,00540,00
John T. SørensenHaderslev 32,00540,00
Jon Lykke DavidsenFredericia 52,00540,00
Bo Arnfeldt AndersenVojens 12,002100,00
Dan SörenssonSpringeren 32,00366,67
Hans Jørgen NielsenFredericia 52,00633,33
Lars JørgensenHaderslev 32,00633,33
Simun Petur AnthoniussenSpringeren 32,002100,00