spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Sascha ThomsenOversø-Frørup 14,50675,00
A. C. PetersenBov 34,50675,00
Verner Frede SchrøderBov 34,50675,00
Tefera Addisu MerdasaTønder 24,00666,67
Knud Bjerre EngsnapBov 33,00650,00
Jens Staadsen PetersenGråsten 23,00560,00
Kaj Elkjær LarsenTønder 22,50462,50
Steen JensenBov 32,00540,00
Martin LorenzenTønder 22,002100,00
Edlef Bucka-LassenTønder 22,00366,67
Harald EisTønder 22,002100,00
Albrecht BallwegOversø-Frørup 11,50437,50
Steen ZanchettaGråsten 21,50437,50
Udo PetersenOversø-Frørup 11,50530,00
Erik Juul DamholdtTønder 21,50275,00
Ernst J. JessenGråsten 21,001100,00
Finn ZanchettaGråsten 21,00520,00
Erik AsmundGråsten 21,00333,33
Niels UnderbjergGråsten 21,001100,00
Asger Hvide OlesenTønder 21,00250,00