spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Palle Gejl JørgensenVojens 25,00683,33
Gagik SahakianVojens 24,50675,00
Lars FalsigRibe 24,00666,67
Jon ThuesenFredericia 73,50658,33
Carsten Wagner SørensenFredericia 73,50658,33
Kresten BeckVojens 23,50570,00
Henning JakobsenFredericia 73,00650,00
Christian Frost JørgensenHaderslev 53,00650,00
Karl PosseltVojens 23,00650,00
Ulrik GermundssonRibe 22,50550,00
Gunner KjeldbjergRibe 22,50550,00
Arne Juul JørgensenHaderslev 52,00633,33
Sebastian JacobsenHaderslev 52,00633,33
Michael IversenHaderslev 51,50530,00
Hermann Steen PetersenRibe 21,50530,00
Per AndersenRibe 21,00250,00
Tom HolckHaderslev 51,001100,00
Jan SkovFredericia 71,00520,00
Mattias SkærvedFredericia 70,0010,00
Ole HarboVojens 20,0010,00