spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Per Møller JensenSpringeren 55,00683,33
Janith EasanFredericia 64,50675,00
Mattias SkærvedFredericia 64,00666,67
Arne JepsenSpringeren 53,50570,00
Karl Ørskov JensenHaderslev 43,50658,33
Anne SvenssonNr. Snede 23,00560,00
Lars Peter HansenSpringeren 53,00475,00
Leo BachNr. Snede 23,00650,00
Bent EbbesenFredericia 62,50462,50
Gert Dion HansenSpringeren 52,00450,00
Kaj H. JensenFredericia 62,002100,00
Niels SevelstedNr. Snede 22,002100,00
Jon ThuesenFredericia 61,50275,00
David HedegaardHaderslev 41,50625,00
Bjarne SonbergNr. Snede 21,00616,67
Søren Torben JensenSpringeren 51,00520,00
John FogHaderslev 41,00425,00
Benny TerndrupNr. Snede 21,00333,33
Janosh EasanFredericia 61,00333,33
Freddy BrandtHaderslev 41,00520,00