spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Frede HvamKjellerup 34,50590,00
Kaj HansenViborg 44,00580,00
Brian VestervigHerning 54,00580,00
Orla DürrViborg 43,50570,00
Erik MunkKjellerup 33,50570,00
Søren HedegårdLemvig 23,50570,00
Frede VogntoftLemvig 23,00475,00
John JessenHerning 52,50550,00
Carsten FiskerViborg 42,50462,50
Ole Møller PedersenHolstebro 32,50462,50
Sigismund Schulin-ZeuthenLemvig 22,00450,00
Henrik SejersenHolstebro 32,002100,00
Jan TastesenKjellerup 32,00540,00
Jan O. JensenHolstebro 32,002100,00
Birger ØstergaardHerning 52,00540,00
Søren SchmidtKjellerup 32,00366,67
Carl Emil Kærsgaard KnudsenSkive 62,00450,00
Vasanth RajaratnamHolstebro 32,00366,67
Flemming SangildHerning 51,50437,50
Ganaa NasanLemvig 21,50350,00