spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Aksel MadsenHørning 16,006100,00
Viggo AndersenViby 36,006100,00
Jørgen ChristensenHørning 14,50675,00
Jørgen RasmussenVRS 34,50590,00
Niels Erik PedersenHørning 13,50658,33
Svend HenriksenVRS 33,50658,33
Hugo Aage SchachtSkanderborg 43,50487,50
Kjeld EhlersVRS 33,00475,00
Roberto Sanchez GonzalezViby 43,00650,00
Michael PedersenHørning 13,00475,00
Peter UlrichViby 33,00560,00
Iver LiinSilkeborg 43,00650,00
Axel NielsenSkanderborg 43,00560,00
Ruben W. NielsenViby 43,00650,00
Jens A. L. JørgensenViby 32,50383,33
Mogens Hjelm-HansenVRS 32,50641,67
Jørn Henning AndreasenSilkeborg 42,50641,67
Tr¢ndur Robinson OlssonSilkeborg 42,00633,33
Torben HansenVRS 32,002100,00
John AndersenAros 22,00450,00