spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jesper Kim SimonsenRokaden 25,00683,33
Leo StarupRokaden 25,00683,33
Villy Abildgaard AndersenRokaden 23,50487,50
Bjarke HellemannSyddjurs 43,50658,33
Bent PedersenSyddjurs 43,00560,00
Kelvin JensenSyddjurs 33,00475,00
Jan RiisSyddjurs 43,003100,00
Claus KristensenHadsten 12,50550,00
Verner Schou SørensenSyddjurs 42,50641,67
Bent RasmussenRokaden 22,00450,00
Kjeld OutzenHadsten 12,00450,00
Nicolaj MathiasenSyddjurs 32,00633,33
Kim Juul KortsenSyddjurs 32,00366,67
Anders SchildtHadsten 11,50350,00
Knud PoulsenSyddjurs 31,001100,00
Anders Mosby LarsenSyddjurs 31,001100,00
Jan PræstSyddjurs 41,001100,00
Oskar MathiasenSyddjurs 31,00520,00
Boe LarsenSyddjurs 41,00250,00
Jens Jørgen PloumannHadsten 10,50316,67