spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Dennis MadsenHelsingør 36,50792,86
Jørgen ScheuerFrederikssund 26,00785,71
Bent RasmussenEspergærde 16,00785,71
Anders Boel JønssonSolrød 16,006100,00
Frank RasmussenFuresø 26,00785,71
Carsten Juul NielsenFuresø 25,50778,57
Verner HansenEspergærde 15,00771,43
Torben RønstedSolrød 15,005100,00
Torben Brahe ChristensenFuresø 25,00771,43
Svenn JensenHelsingør 35,00771,43
Mogens NielsenHelsingør 35,00771,43
Micki Aron ChristoffersenHillerød 45,00771,43
Lars Erik LinderodGribskov 24,50590,00
Verner ChristensenSolrød 14,50764,29
René Fabricius WeichelHelsingør 34,50764,29
Eilif RosenkildeGribskov 24,50764,29
Manouchehr KholghiFuresø 24,00757,14
Jan NielsenFuresø 24,00580,00
Kenny BaggeHillerød 44,00757,14
Niels Frederik HolmEspergærde 14,00757,14