spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Michael JensenEgedal-Jyllinge 24,00580,00
Søren EllegaardFrederiksværk 24,00580,00
Erik BothSjælsø 33,50570,00
Birger JarulfFrederiksværk 23,00475,00
Helge MalchauHillerød 53,00560,00
Helge FrederiksenRoskilde 33,00475,00
Ulrik ToftEgedal-Jyllinge 23,00560,00
Ole Bjerregaard HansenSjælsø 33,00560,00
Jørgen MortensenEgedal-Jyllinge 22,50550,00
Torben HansenFredensborg 22,50550,00
Torsten Sundgaard ChristiansenFredensborg 22,002100,00
Henrik AutzenRoskilde 32,00366,67
Peter LangerHillerød 52,00540,00
Arne M. JensenRoskilde 32,00540,00
Michael NielsenSjælsø 32,002100,00
Per SvendsenFrederiksværk 22,002100,00
Ole LøppenthinSjælsø 31,50275,00
Niels Laurits AggerRoskilde 31,50530,00
Carsten Glæsborg ChristiansenEgedal-Jyllinge 21,50275,00
Benny NielsenHillerød 51,50437,50