spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Artur GrzychFredericia 27,007100,00
Lasse NielsenFredericia 26,50792,86
Jens Christian HansenFredericia 26,00785,71
Peter Møller RasmussenStouby 16,00785,71
Christian Kjærgaard JakobsenJerne 15,00771,43
Michael Hald AndersenKolding 15,00683,33
William SchmidtStouby 15,00683,33
Torben OlssonJerne 14,50764,29
Dennis MunksgaardJerne 14,50764,29
Johnni A. MarcussenFredericia 24,50590,00
Jens NielsenJerne 14,00757,14
Jørgen Tranberg JensenEsbjerg 24,00757,14
Thomas JøkerEsbjerg 24,00580,00
Jens Kristian PedersenEsbjerg 24,00757,14
Jesper Lahn RasmussenEsbjerg 24,00757,14
Carsten MeyerFredericia 34,00666,67
Simon L. HansenFredericia 24,00666,67
Daniel BendixKolding 14,00666,67
Hans Jørgen ClausenGråsten 13,50750,00
René PoulsenJerne 13,50570,00