spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Benny ChristensenVojens 14,50590,00
Kaj Elkjær LarsenTønder 24,50590,00
Holger LarsenVamdrup 14,00580,00
Claus Maegaard NielsenBov 34,00580,00
Mogens K. LarssonVojens 13,50570,00
Svend Erik KramerBov 33,50570,00
Erling LynggaardVamdrup 13,003100,00
Harald EisTønder 23,00475,00
Martin MøllerVojens 13,00560,00
Hans Chr. BaagøeVamdrup 12,50550,00
Finn NielsenVojens 12,50550,00
Guido HeinemannBov 32,50383,33
Jakob Tefera Addisu MerdasaTønder 22,50383,33
Jens Peter JensenLøgumkloster 12,00450,00
Rolf PetersenBov 32,002100,00
Dennis SchwarzBov 31,50275,00
Morten JessenVojens 21,50350,00
Nis H. MadsenLøgumkloster 11,50437,50
Karl Martin KristensenLøgumkloster 11,50530,00
Gagik SahakianVojens 21,50437,50