spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Kim BroksøSpringeren 35,005100,00
Bjørn LaursenKorning 14,00580,00
Flemming OrmstrupGrindsted 14,00580,00
Henning JensenKorning 13,50570,00
Michael ChristensenVarde 23,50487,50
Karsten PedersenSpringeren 33,00560,00
Elias MeldgaardKorning 13,003100,00
Niels Peter NissenVarde 23,00475,00
Arunn AnanthanEvans 43,00560,00
Henrik ArtmannSpringeren 33,00560,00
Lars Wisler PedersenGrindsted 12,50550,00
Olaf NielsenGrindsted 12,50550,00
Jan Schou-JørgensenVarde 22,50383,33
Bent KrogVarde 22,50550,00
Eldis MahmutovicEvans 42,50550,00
Torben SimonsenEvans 42,00540,00
Claus RasmussenEsbjerg 32,00540,00
Erik PedersenKorning 11,50437,50
Michael Leon ChristensenEvans 41,50350,00
Dan SörenssonSpringeren 31,00425,00