spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Broder PetersenAlssund 24,50590,00
Henrik FeldborgGråsten 23,50487,50
Verner Frede SchrøderBov 43,50487,50
Henning StaugaardAlssund 23,00560,00
Sascha ThomsenOversø-Frørup 13,00560,00
David HedegaardHaderslev 33,003100,00
Arne Juul JørgensenHaderslev 43,00560,00
Christian Frost JørgensenHaderslev 32,50462,50
Børge SchrøderHaderslev 32,50383,33
Knud Bjerre EngsnapBov 42,50383,33
Steen JensenBov 42,50550,00
Bo JensenAlssund 22,00366,67
A. C. PetersenBov 42,00540,00
Morten HelmsAlssund 22,00366,67
Ralf AlthüserOversø-Frørup 12,00540,00
Børge JuulsgaardGråsten 22,00366,67
Curt BruhnHaderslev 41,50530,00
Karl Ørskov JensenHaderslev 41,50530,00
John T. SørensenHaderslev 31,50275,00
Erik AsmundGråsten 21,50275,00