spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Leif MadsenJerne 24,00580,00
Ib KlitaaJerne 23,50487,50
Ole HenriksenVarde 33,50487,50
Jon ThuesenFredericia 43,00560,00
Søren Fleron JensenKolding 23,00475,00
Leif ChristensenJerne 23,00560,00
Arne JepsenSpringeren 42,50462,50
Jørgen HansenVarde 32,50462,50
Henning JensenJerne 22,50383,33
Søren KrabbenhøftSpringeren 42,50462,50
Hans Peter IlkjærKolding 22,50462,50
Paul CookSpringeren 42,00366,67
Bent EbbesenFredericia 52,00450,00
Niels Aage KristensenVarde 32,00366,67
Per Møller JensenSpringeren 42,00540,00
Tommy HansenSpringeren 42,00450,00
Knud ErikstrupKolding 22,002100,00
Alfred K. HolmVarde 31,50437,50
Jon ThuesenFredericia 51,50275,00
John CallesenVarde 31,50437,50