spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Troels Bård ChristensenMøn 17,007100,00
Gunnar Vest HansenNykøbing F 16,00785,71
Richard RoosNæstved 26,00785,71
Bo Heine LarsenHaslev 15,50778,57
Jens EngelstoftNæstved 25,00771,43
Jakob Rud HansenFaxe 34,50764,29
Erik Levin HansenHaslev 14,00757,14
John HansenNæstved 24,00666,67
Thomas KjærHaslev 14,00666,67
Aage HansenNæstved 23,50750,00
Michael AdrianHaslev 23,50658,33
Flemming LarsenNykøbing F 13,50570,00
John HansenMøn 13,00560,00
Bjørn JohannsenHaslev 13,003100,00
Asger PoulsenMaribo 32,50641,67
Knud JacobsenFaxe 32,50735,71
Svend Aage HansenSydøstlolland 22,00728,57
Hans Poul AndersenFaxe 32,00366,67
Henning MogensenSydøstlolland 22,00633,33
Jakob SirebornNykøbing F 12,00366,67