spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Johan HolmströmDSA Skak 16,006100,00
Ture Jungberg NielsenAalborg 75,50778,57
Nikolaj Jensen UlrikAalborg 85,50691,67
Michael BohnstedtNørresundby 45,00771,43
Lars Erik LytzenAalborg 74,50764,29
Jesper HansenSkørping 34,50764,29
Peter Michael HansenDSA Skak 14,004100,00
Bo Blok SchjødteAalborg 84,00580,00
Nicolai BrohusSæby 24,00666,67
Jens Ole van de WeerdAalborg 73,50750,00
Pia NielsenNørresundby 43,50750,00
Henrik FroholdtDSA Skak 13,50570,00
Eivind ChristiansenSæby 23,50750,00
Allan Toftegaard ChristensenDSA Skak 13,00475,00
Sven Erik ØstergaardSkørping 33,00650,00
Bjarni SørensenSkørping 33,00742,86
Gunner PoulsenTranum 13,00742,86
Lasse JungbergAalborg 73,00650,00
Mustafa Abdul MutalibDSA Skak 13,003100,00
Ken ChristensenTranum 12,50641,67