spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 4,00580,00
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 44,004100,00
Masoumeh EmamjomehK41 34,00580,00
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 3,50570,00
Ole MathiesenIshøj 23,00475,00
Tobias JakobsenK41 33,00475,00
Albert Emil Lyng PetersenBMS 43,003100,00
Theo Stage-SteffensenBMS 43,00475,00
Anders Otto LarsenBMS 42,50462,50
Michael AndersenBMS 42,50462,50
Erik Elmer RasmussenAmager 42,50462,50
Erik BremerBlindes Skakklub 2,002100,00
Arshak IkilikianDamhus 32,00450,00
Jan BaunerK41 32,002100,00
Martin Mandrup HansenBlindes Skakklub 2,00450,00
Hans ViufIshøj 22,002100,00
Shahrokh MojtabaeiK41 31,50275,00
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 31,00425,00
Jørgen HolstBMS 41,001100,00
Ernst Mader HansenDamhus 31,00425,00