spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jørgen Gyldendahl ChristensenHørning 15,005100,00
Kim SøgaardHørning 14,50590,00
Poul Guldbæk OlesenVRS 34,50590,00
Hugo Aage SchachtSkanderborg 43,50487,50
Iver LiinSilkeborg 43,00560,00
Aksel MadsenHørning 13,00560,00
Aage AndersenSkanderborg 43,00560,00
Peter SchleisnerVRS 33,00475,00
Ole GasbjergAros 22,50462,50
Henrik AndersenViby 32,50383,33
Niels Erik PedersenHørning 12,50550,00
Axel NielsenSkanderborg 42,50550,00
Svend HenriksenVRS 32,00450,00
Lars Peter Levin OlsenSilkeborg 42,00450,00
Jørn Henning AndreasenSilkeborg 42,00450,00
Carsten LeedVRS 32,00366,67
Torben FoghViby 31,50530,00
John AndersenAros 21,50437,50
Hans Ewald JensenViby 31,50350,00
Mogens Hjelm-HansenVRS 31,50350,00