spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jess NykjærNr Åby Junior 34,004100,00
Niels NielsenÅrslev 14,004100,00
Arne ChristiansenLæseforeningen 34,004100,00
Jens Erik PedersenTårnet 23,50570,00
Dan Wulff KristensenLæseforeningen 33,50487,50
Kim TheillMidtfyn 13,50487,50
Erling Bech AndersenTårnet 23,00560,00
Villy NielsenLæseforeningen 33,003100,00
Nicolaj C. LarsenMidtfyn 13,00475,00
Dan Aagaard TangagerTårnet 23,003100,00
Niels LundLæseforeningen 32,50462,50
Niels-Peter Mangor JansenTårnet 22,50383,33
Jens Skjoldborg JensenLæseforeningen 32,50383,33
Johannes P. AlmarÅrslev 12,50462,50
Knud KoudahlÅrslev 12,50383,33
Jens LundÅrslev 12,50462,50
Morten Emil JannikOdense 22,00540,00
Brian Kirkeskov MagnussenNr Åby Junior 32,00366,67
Per AndersenMidtfyn 12,00450,00
Jens EriksenTårnet 22,00450,00