spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Arne ChristiansenLæseforeningen 34,50590,00
Kim TheillMidtfyn 14,50590,00
Jess NykjærNr Åby Junior 34,004100,00
Niels NielsenÅrslev 14,004100,00
Villy NielsenLæseforeningen 34,004100,00
Jens Erik PedersenTårnet 23,50570,00
Dan Wulff KristensenLæseforeningen 33,50570,00
Erling Bech AndersenTårnet 23,00560,00
Nicolaj C. LarsenMidtfyn 13,00560,00
Dan Aagaard TangagerTårnet 23,003100,00
Christian Winther HustLæseforeningen 32,50550,00
Niels LundLæseforeningen 32,50462,50
Niels-Peter Mangor JansenTårnet 22,50383,33
Jens Skjoldborg JensenLæseforeningen 32,50462,50
Johannes P. AlmarÅrslev 12,50462,50
Knud KoudahlÅrslev 12,50383,33
Per AndersenMidtfyn 12,50550,00
Jens LundÅrslev 12,50462,50
Steen JacobsenLæseforeningen 32,50462,50
Karsten FrederiksenMidtfyn 12,00540,00