spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Mads HansenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 6,006100,00
Martin PercivaldiTeam Xtracon Køge 16,006100,00
Allan Stig RasmussenJetsmark 15,00683,33
Erik SøbjergÅrhus/Skolerne 15,00683,33
Nicolai Kvist Brondt PedersenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 5,00683,33
Mads AndersenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 5,00683,33
Sabino BrunelloTeam Xtracon Køge 15,005100,00
Eduardas RozentalisTeam Xtracon Køge 15,005100,00
Sune Berg HansenHillerød 4,50675,00
Jens Albert RamsdalSK1968 14,50590,00
Tobias Bent ChristensenÅrhus/Skolerne 14,00580,00
Uffe Vinther-SchouÅrhus/Skolerne 14,00666,67
Bjørn Møller OchsnerTeam Nordea Skanderborg 4,00666,67
Nikolai SkousenBrønshøj 13,50570,00
Jens ØstergaardHillerød 3,50658,33
Thomas OchsnerÅrhus/Skolerne 13,50658,33
Mikkel Djernæs AntonsenTeam Xtracon Køge 13,50658,33
Jonas Buhl BjerreTeam Nordea Skanderborg 3,50487,50
Hans TikkanenTeam Xtracon Køge 13,50487,50
Jan Nordenbæk PedersenHillerød 3,00475,00