spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Martin PercivaldiTeam Xtracon Køge 18,50994,44
Mads HansenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 7,50983,33
Erik SøbjergÅrhus/Skolerne 17,50983,33
Nicolai Kvist Brondt PedersenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 7,50983,33
Allan Stig RasmussenJetsmark 16,50972,22
Sune Berg HansenHillerød 6,50972,22
Jens Albert RamsdalSK1968 16,50881,25
Sabino BrunelloTeam Xtracon Køge 16,50881,25
Uffe Vinther-SchouÅrhus/Skolerne 16,00966,67
Esben Kjems HoveNordkalotten 6,00966,67
Bjørn Møller OchsnerTeam Nordea Skanderborg 6,00966,67
Eduardas RozentalisTeam Xtracon Køge 16,006100,00
Michael E. VesterliBMS 15,50961,11
Jonas Buhl BjerreTeam Nordea Skanderborg 5,50778,57
Jens ØstergaardHillerød 5,00955,56
Mads AndersenTeam Nordea Skanderborg 5,00771,43
Mikkel Manosri JacobsenBMS 15,00955,56
Henrik DanielsenTeam Xtracon Køge 14,50590,00
Lars SchandorffHillerød 4,50764,29
Tobias Bent ChristensenÅrhus/Skolerne 14,50856,25