spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jakob SirebornNykøbing F 17,007100,00
Troels Bård ChristensenMøn 15,50691,67
John HansenNæstved 25,00683,33
Kåre JansbølNæstved 25,00683,33
Richard RoosNæstved 25,00771,43
Brian Rosenberg Faxe 35,00683,33
Gunnar Vest HansenNykøbing F 14,50675,00
Flemming PreussNæstved 23,50658,33
Svend-Erik WehlastFaxe 33,50750,00
Willy W. SaugmannNykøbing F 13,50487,50
Hilmo CatovicMøn 13,50487,50
Finn KristiansenMaribo 23,00650,00
Claus SchmidtMaribo 23,00475,00
Lars Blach JensenMøn 12,50550,00
Peter KristiansenMaribo 22,50735,71
Claus HansenMaribo 22,50383,33
Bøje HansenMøn 12,00366,67
Finn KristiansenMaribo 32,00366,67
Flemming LarsenNykøbing F 12,00366,67
Henning JakobsenMaribo 42,00728,57