spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jens EngelstoftNæstved 33,003100,00
Kim MadsenSkovbo 23,00475,00
Hans E. AndersenSkovbo 23,00475,00
Morten Hansen HaldKøge 53,00475,00
Rasmus Emil Ryder TønnesenKøge 63,00475,00
Vartan SimoniNæstved 33,00475,00
Nicolai Ryder TønnesenKøge 62,50462,50
Jón RasmussenNæstved 32,50383,33
Torben SørensenKorsør 22,00366,67
Lasse Dahl SkjoldborgKøge 62,00450,00
Rasmus MøllerSkovbo 21,50350,00
Jan Ryder TønnesenKøge 61,50350,00
Johnny MadsenNæstved 31,50275,00
Allan AnkjærSkovbo 21,00250,00
Niels Steen LarsenKøge 51,00425,00
Aage HansenNæstved 31,00333,33
Ib RasmussenKorsør 21,00425,00
Erik JørgensenSkovbo 21,00250,00
Hans SchweglerKorsør 21,00333,33
Niclas Alexander Winther-JørgensenNæstved 31,001100,00