spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jacob Kindt NielsenKjellerup 25,50691,67
Flemming Swayne StorgaardIkast 5,005100,00
Søren HedegaardLemvig 25,00683,33
Sebastian LadegaardKjellerup 25,00683,33
Tonny KnudsenIkast 4,00580,00
Børge HolmgårdVorgod 24,00580,00
Poul KrabbeIkast 3,50570,00
Niels Jørgen OttosenHerning 43,50570,00
Jens Kristian JensenIkast 3,50570,00
Niels LarsenVorgod 23,50658,33
Aksel ChristensenVestsalling 3,00475,00
Brian Sloth NielsenVestsalling 2,50550,00
Gudmund Kjeld OlesenLemvig 22,50550,00
Kjeld Hvidtved U. PedersenVestsalling 2,50462,50
Vasanth RajaratnamHolstebro 32,50641,67
Bent Ravn LarsenIkast 2,002100,00
Bjarne Branestrup ChristiansenHolstebro 32,00633,33
Frede Vognstoft AndreassenLemvig 22,00540,00
Allan Væver JensenVestsalling 2,00366,67
Erik RuskjærKjellerup 21,50275,00