spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Peder Henry PedersenHerning 55,00683,33
Emil ZanderKjellerup 34,50675,00
Erik MunkKjellerup 44,00666,67
Kurt KibsgaardHerning 54,00666,67
Alexander Ryge LarsenKjellerup 34,004100,00
Johannes Skov OlesenVorgod 33,50658,33
Jannik ZanderKjellerup 33,50487,50
Flemming SangildHerning 53,00560,00
Søren SchmidtKjellerup 42,50462,50
Andreas B. NielsenKjellerup 32,00540,00
Jan TastesenKjellerup 42,00633,33
Frede HvamKjellerup 42,00633,33
Karl Martin JensenVorgod 32,00633,33
Anders DithlevsenVorgod 32,00450,00
Marius LadegaardKjellerup 32,00540,00
Peter HedegaardKjellerup 41,001100,00
Birger ØstergaardHerning 51,00520,00
Mads Yde PedersenVorgod 30,0010,00
Ejgil LaugesenVorgod 30,0050,00
Nasser EbrahimzadehHerning 50,0010,00