spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Peter BodingBrønshøj 45,005100,00
Brian KalhøjBrønshøj 44,50590,00
Antti-Pekka JauhoØBRO 44,00580,00
Claus Ejner MikkelsenØBRO 44,00580,00
Anders MarcussenMusik 4,00580,00
Svend Kronborg KristensenØBRO 43,50487,50
Arne Vagn MøllerAmager 13,50570,00
Bjarne AnthonyAmager 13,50570,00
Tommy VedelfortValby 23,50570,00
Knud HøjgaardValby 23,50487,50
Karsten JensenIshøj 13,50487,50
Sven LøntoftAmager 13,50570,00
Jacob KrogØBRO 43,50570,00
Lars BroneeØBRO 43,50487,50
Henrik SchoubyeØBRO 53,50570,00
Søren Mourad PetersenØBRO 53,003100,00
Jens EmborgØBRO 53,00560,00
Peter M. LundingAmager 13,00560,00
Flemming WindekildeMusik 3,00560,00
Jeppe Hald FalkesgaardBrønshøj 43,00475,00