spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Simon ChristensenLyngby-Virum 27,007100,00
Erling KamHerlev 25,50778,57
Henning B. SørensenK41 25,50778,57
Ole Munch-PedersenOdysseus 35,50778,57
Cornelius Maigaard RubinK41 25,50778,57
Svend Erik AndersenTåstrup 25,00771,43
Niklas HansenAmager 25,00771,43
Mads LützenLyngby-Virum 25,00683,33
Jan Kargaard JensenTåstrup 24,50764,29
Kim Michael PedersenAmager 24,50764,29
Simon SneiderLyngby-Virum 24,50675,00
Vergis KousidisK41 24,50675,00
Henrik HøybyeNørrebro 34,00666,67
Lars Erik ZwislerNørrebro 34,00757,14
Mark Philip TrønningAmager 24,00666,67
Per MikkelsenOdysseus 34,00580,00
Thorlejf MeyerOdysseus 34,00757,14
Steen NielsenK41 24,00580,00
Gert WernerNørrebro 33,50750,00
Jerry Møller JensenOdysseus 33,50658,33