spillerholdscorekampeprocent
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro 45,50691,67
Jens-Corneliu Nikolaj Cazacu HansenNørrebro 45,005100,00
Rene RubyBlindes Skakklub 14,00580,00
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 14,00666,67
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 43,00475,00
Flemming RasmussenIshøj 23,00650,00
Robert Gramkow SveistrupNørrebro 43,003100,00
Daniel Tuk Hartsø JarlskovNørrebro 43,00650,00
Anton Bønsvig WehdingAmager 43,00475,00
Ernst Mader HansenDamhus 32,50462,50
Michael AndersenBMS 42,50641,67
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 32,50550,00
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-RefsAmager 42,50383,33
Ove Lindholm KristensenBlindes Skakklub 12,00366,67
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 12,002100,00
Siv HaubroBMS 42,00366,67
Erik JarlnæsFrederiksberg 52,002100,00
Kim Secher AndersenNørrebro 42,002100,00
Bjørn JohansenDamhus 32,00540,00
Knud Erik HelleshøjDamhus 32,002100,00