spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Rene RubyBlindes Skakklub 13,00475,00
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 43,003100,00
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro 43,003100,00
Jens-Corneliu Nikolaj Cazacu HansenNørrebro 43,003100,00
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 12,50462,50
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 32,00366,67
Michael AndersenBMS 42,00450,00
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 12,002100,00
Flemming RasmussenIshøj 22,00450,00
Anton Bønsvig WehdingAmager 42,00366,67
Daniel Alexander Cort Maleeva HansenBMS 42,00366,67
Bo SørensenBMS 42,002100,00
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-RefsAmager 41,50275,00
Erik BremerBlindes Skakklub 11,00333,33
Ove Lindholm KristensenBlindes Skakklub 11,001100,00
Siv HaubroBMS 41,00250,00
Mikkel Bilgrav MadsenFrederiksberg 51,001100,00
Ernst Mader HansenDamhus 31,00250,00
Per HattensFrederiksberg 51,00333,33
Erik JarlnæsFrederiksberg 51,001100,00