spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jens-Corneliu Nikolaj Cazacu HansenNørrebro 45,005100,00
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro 44,50590,00
Rene RubyBlindes Skakklub 14,00580,00
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 14,00666,67
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 43,003100,00
Flemming RasmussenIshøj 23,00650,00
Anton Bønsvig WehdingAmager 43,00475,00
Michael AndersenBMS 42,50550,00
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 32,50550,00
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-RefsAmager 42,50383,33
Ove Lindholm KristensenBlindes Skakklub 12,00366,67
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 12,002100,00
Erik JarlnæsFrederiksberg 52,002100,00
Ernst Mader HansenDamhus 32,00366,67
Siv HaubroBMS 42,00366,67
Knud Erik HelleshøjDamhus 32,002100,00
Robert Gramkow SveistrupNørrebro 42,002100,00
Daniel Tuk Hartsø JarlskovNørrebro 42,00540,00
Daniel Alexander Cort Maleeva HansenBMS 42,00366,67
Marcus Holmberg, Amager 42,00633,33