spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Mogens MoeSjælsø 17,007100,00
Lars Kjøller NilssonHillerød 26,50792,86
Peter Willer SvendsenHillerød 26,00785,71
Jørgen Løvgren NielsenRoskilde 15,50778,57
Niels-Peter NielsenHillerød 25,50778,57
Jesper KristiansenSjælsø 15,50778,57
John PeterssonRoskilde 15,50691,67
Torben SørensenHillerød 25,50691,67
Henrik Bloch AndersenRoskilde 15,00683,33
Lasse ChristensenRoskilde 15,00771,43
Ejgild NielsenAllerød 24,50764,29
Søren Bull AndersenHillerød 24,50764,29
Hans SamuelsenAllerød 24,00757,14
Marianne Izaura NielsenAllerød 24,00666,67
Hans Endrup JacobsenHillerød 24,004100,00
Frands Winther LavrsenHillerød 34,00666,67
Ole RasmussenHillerød 34,00580,00
Christopher PedersenHillerød 24,00580,00
Thomas LarsenFrederikssund 14,00757,14
Søren MadsenRoskilde 14,00757,14