spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Davit GrigorianNr. Åby Junior 24,50675,00
Jørgen ChristiansenNyborg 24,00580,00
Patrick BechAssens 14,00580,00
John Allan Algreen-UssingAssens 13,50570,00
Philip SørensenNr. Åby Junior 23,50570,00
Bjarne Brunhøj-EsbensenNyborg 23,003100,00
Erik G. AndresenNyborg 23,00560,00
Freddy RodeNyborg 23,00650,00
Ken LausenAssens 13,00650,00
Mikkel Strandby HansenSydøstfyn 33,00560,00
Hans Milter PedersenNyborg 22,50383,33
Jan NielsenSydøstfyn 32,50550,00
Ruben JepsenSydøstfyn 32,50462,50
Uffe Høi LauridsenNr. Åby Junior 22,00366,67
Tage KnudsenSydøstfyn 32,00540,00
Jan SaxtorffNyborg 22,00450,00
Arne Bech MadsenNr. Åby Junior 22,00540,00
John SørensenSydøstfyn 32,00540,00
Esben AndersenAssens 12,00540,00
Tonny Grønbæk CarlsenNyborg 22,00366,67