spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Adam Stanczyk ChristensenFaaborg 25,00683,33
Svend Aage HansenFaaborg 25,005100,00
Kristian Gade BurgaardLæseforeningen 44,50590,00
John GunnFaaborg 24,00666,67
Ole HaldFaaborg 23,00560,00
Børge HansenEjby 23,00475,00
Mathias Waldemar Benneth SkowLæseforeningen 43,00560,00
Jørgen JørgensenEjby 22,00366,67
Poul E. PedersenEjby 22,00366,67
Søren Dalskov ChristensenFaaborg 32,00540,00
Lucas Holst HøybergFaaborg 32,00540,00
Peter HolstLæseforeningen 42,002100,00
Ernst KristiansenEjby 21,50530,00
Claus BørsenLæseforeningen 41,001100,00
Michael V. NielsenLæseforeningen 41,001100,00
Villy NielsenLæseforeningen 41,001100,00
Nikolaj KruseFaaborg 31,00250,00
Tommy BisgaardEjby 21,00333,33
Karoline GregersenLæseforeningen 41,00333,33
Oskar A. M. NørlovFaaborg 31,00333,33