spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jonas PlejdrupMorsø 6,00785,71
Aksel HansenHolstebro 25,50691,67
Dennis Rosenblad NoeHolstebro 25,50778,57
Allan BangVorgod 15,00683,33
Frank Alkærsig RasmussenHerning 35,00683,33
Jørgen Friestrup MadsenMorsø 5,00771,43
Erik LaursenViborg 35,005100,00
Leo JørgensenHerning 34,50675,00
Claus HansenMorsø 4,50764,29
Henrik Agerlund JensenHolstebro 24,50675,00
Torben HellmundHolstebro 24,50590,00
Steen GrønborgHolstebro 24,00580,00
Arne SørensenHerning 34,00757,14
Uffe KallenbachTHY 24,00666,67
Peder BrøggerVorgod 14,00757,14
Jesper Lund ThomsenVorgod 14,00666,67
Jens Ole SejbjergAulum 4,00757,14
Niels JensenSkive 44,00757,14
Marius Bøss SørensenSkive 44,00757,14
Peder Stauersbøl LaustsenMorsø 4,00757,14