spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Frede Vognstoft AndreassenLemvig 24,004100,00
Emil ZanderKjellerup 34,004100,00
Marius LadegaardKjellerup 33,50487,50
Hans JensenHerning 53,00475,00
Jens BøgvadHerning 53,00475,00
Alexander Ryge LarsenKjellerup 32,50462,50
Ole Møller PedersenHolstebro 42,50462,50
Jonas BovéHolstebro 42,50462,50
Birger ØstergaardHerning 52,00366,67
Frede HvamKjellerup 42,00366,67
Frank BendtsenVorgod 32,00450,00
Andreas B. NielsenKjellerup 32,00366,67
Jan TastesenKjellerup 41,50437,50
Peter HedegaardKjellerup 31,001100,00
Karl Martin JensenVorgod 31,00425,00
Dennis Gottenborg ChristensenHerning 51,001100,00
Egon Klitmøller SørensenLemvig 21,00250,00
Erik MunkKjellerup 41,00425,00
Johannes Skov OlesenVorgod 31,00333,33
Søren SchmidtKjellerup 41,00425,00