spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Frank Kästel SimonsenSydøstlolland 25,00683,33
Finn FjeldhøjMaribo 45,00683,33
Peter KristiansenMaribo 45,00683,33
Matthias RasmussenMaribo 43,003100,00
Asger PoulsenMaribo 43,00475,00
Kristian Bruun BjørnMaribo 53,00560,00
Nikolaj BoysenMøn 23,003100,00
Keld ChristensenMaribo 42,002100,00
Alexander LindMøn 22,00450,00
Tim GlastrupMøn 22,00540,00
Rasmus Vinther JørgensenMaribo 42,00366,67
Niels-Peder SkotteSydøstlolland 21,50350,00
Lars MøllerSydøstlolland 21,50530,00
Flemming SimonsenSydøstlolland 21,50437,50
Erik Buur ChristensenMøn 21,50350,00
Franz MortensenSydøstlolland 21,00616,67
Henning JakobsenMaribo 51,001100,00
Keld ChristensenMaribo 51,00333,33
Bøje PedersenMaribo 51,001100,00
Ib Lund HansenMaribo 51,00333,33