spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Klaus BergSkanderborg 27,007100,00
Morten Fredsgaard RasmussenSkanderborg 26,00785,71
Tavs BjerreSkanderborg 25,50691,67
Lars Bøgedal MæhleSilkeborg 25,00683,33
Bjarke VangsgårdVRS 15,00771,43
Peter Elkjær LarsenÅbyhøj 14,50764,29
Peter Risgaard PoulsenSilkeborg 24,50764,29
Willy Møller NielsenSyddjurs 14,50764,29
Birger Poul MøllerSilkeborg 24,50764,29
Claus VangsgårdVRS 14,00757,14
Kai S. MunkSkanderborg 24,00666,67
Knud PoulsenSyddjurs 14,00666,67
Jonas NielsenNordre 34,00666,67
Eivind Ortind SimonsenVRS 14,00666,67
Per SønderskovSilkeborg 24,00757,14
Bjarke HellemannSyddjurs 14,00757,14
Søren Korshøj LaursenNordre 33,50658,33
Mads BorupNordre 33,50750,00
Colin WatsonSkanderborg 23,50570,00
Bo ChristensenÅbyhøj 13,50750,00